Schedule & Results (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U18-7Sep 26 20218:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Brampton 45sLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U18-21Oct 07 20217:45 PM U18 (Major Midget)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U12-29Oct 14 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Burlington EaglesVale Centre (1)
U13-27Oct 14 20216:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U11-21Oct 14 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Brampton 45sWelland Main Arena
U10-22Oct 16 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U11-19Oct 16 20215:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U16-45Oct 16 20217:15 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U12-32Oct 18 20217:15 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U15-22Oct 19 20218:30 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-35Oct 20 20217:50 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U10-26Oct 21 20217:00 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U11-27Oct 21 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Burlington EaglesWelland Main Arena
U13-35Oct 21 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Brampton 45sVale Centre (1)
U15-37Oct 21 20218:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U13-36Oct 22 20217:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U10-28Oct 23 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Guelph GryphonsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-40Oct 23 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Guelph GryphonsThorold (Doherty)
U14-79Oct 23 20217:15 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Halton HurricanesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U15-102Oct 24 202112:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Buffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U15-41Oct 24 20211:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Buffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U18-36Oct 24 20218:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Burlington EaglesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U13-38Oct 25 20217:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U16-118Oct 27 20218:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-46Oct 28 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U11-32Oct 28 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Guelph GryphonsWelland Main Arena
U14-45Oct 28 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U13-43Oct 28 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Oakville RangersVale Centre (1)
U12-47Oct 29 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U14-144Oct 30 202112:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U11-33Oct 30 202112:10 PM U11 (Major Atom)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U10-35Oct 30 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Halton HurricanesLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-50Oct 30 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Buffalo RegalsThorold (Doherty)
U14-48Oct 30 20213:30 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U18-76Oct 31 202112:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (2)
U11-36Nov 01 20216:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U18-45Nov 02 20219:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U10-37Nov 03 20216:45 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U16-4Nov 03 20218:15 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U13-50Nov 04 20216:30 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Halton HurricanesMSC (A)
U12-54Nov 04 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsVale Centre (1)
U11-40Nov 04 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Oakville RangersWelland Main Arena
U18-51Nov 05 20217:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Oakville RangersVale Centre (1)
U10-42Nov 06 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Oakville RangersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-31Nov 06 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Halton HurricanesThorold (Doherty)
U16-126Nov 06 20214:00 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersCRYSTAL RIDGE
U14-55Nov 06 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Brampton 45sMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U15-42Nov 07 20213:30 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
U16-9Nov 07 20217:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Halton HurricanesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U12-60Nov 09 20217:00 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-57Nov 09 20218:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U14-59Nov 10 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Niagara North StarsRidley College
U12-62Nov 11 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Oakville RangersVale Centre (1)
U11-46Nov 11 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Niagara North StarsWelland Main Arena
U18-54Nov 11 20218:15 PM U18 (Major Midget)Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
U16-15Nov 11 20218:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U15-64Nov 13 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Buffalo RegalsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U14-64Nov 13 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Oakville RangersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
HU9-66Nov 14 20213:30 PM U9 (Novice)Halton HurricanesMSC (B)
U16-17Nov 14 20217:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Brampton 45sMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U11-48Nov 15 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U16-19Nov 15 20218:45 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-53Nov 18 20216:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U12-65Nov 18 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Guelph GryphonsVale Centre (1)
U11-53Nov 18 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Halton HurricanesWelland Main Arena
U15-72Nov 18 20217:50 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U13-66Nov 18 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Niagara North StarsVale Centre (1)
U14-70Nov 19 20217:50 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-54Nov 20 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-74Nov 20 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Brampton 45sThorold (Doherty)
U11-55Nov 20 20216:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-71Nov 20 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Burlington EaglesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U13-7Nov 21 202112:30 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Niagara North StarsVale Centre (1)
U18-63Nov 21 20215:15 PM U18 (Major Midget)Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
U16-26Nov 21 20217:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Guelph GryphonsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U11-58Nov 22 20216:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U10-57Nov 23 20216:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U16-29Nov 23 20217:15 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U12-72Nov 25 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Burlington EaglesVale Centre (1)
U11-61Nov 25 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsWelland Main Arena
U13-72Nov 25 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U18-68Nov 26 20219:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U10-63Nov 27 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Burlington EaglesLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-170Nov 27 20211:45 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U15-83Nov 27 20215:15 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U12-37Nov 28 202112:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (1)
HU9-41Nov 28 20213:30 PM U9 (Novice)Halton HurricanesMSC (B)
U12-96Nov 28 20214:00 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (1)
U18-56Nov 28 20215:15 PM U18 (Major Midget)Guelph GryphonsU of G (Gold)
U16-33Nov 28 20217:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Burlington EaglesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U15-87Nov 29 20217:15 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U14-80Nov 29 20218:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U11-67Nov 30 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U18-70Nov 30 20218:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Niagara North StarsGatecliff
U12-77Dec 01 20217:15 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U16-37Dec 01 20218:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-80Dec 02 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Brampton 45sVale Centre (1)
U11-69Dec 02 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Brampton 45sWelland Main Arena
U13-80Dec 02 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsVale Centre (1)
U18-17Dec 03 20218:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U10-68Dec 04 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Brampton 45sLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-92Dec 04 20211:30 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (2)
U11-5Dec 04 20214:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Halton HurricanesWelland Main Arena
U15-6Dec 04 20215:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersCRYSTAL RIDGE
U12-82Dec 05 202112:15 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U18-13Dec 05 20217:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Oakville RangersOakville
U16-104Dec 05 20217:15 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Guelph GryphonsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U13-14Dec 07 20217:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U12-87Dec 09 20216:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U15-9Dec 09 20216:45 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U13-84Dec 09 20216:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U10-72Dec 09 20217:00 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Guelph GryphonsVictoria
U18-81Dec 10 20217:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Guelph GryphonsVale Centre (1)
U10-74Dec 11 202112:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Guelph GryphonsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-101Dec 11 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Oakville RangersThorold (Doherty)
U14-92Dec 11 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U13-89Dec 13 20216:40 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U12-91Dec 13 20217:15 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U10-122Dec 14 20217:00 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U15-107Dec 14 20218:30 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U11-80Dec 16 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Guelph GryphonsWelland Main Arena
U13-92Dec 16 20218:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Brampton 45sVale Centre (1)
U13-93Dec 17 20217:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U10-80Dec 18 202111:00 AM U10 (Minor Atom)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U12-98Dec 18 202112:00 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U11-81Dec 18 202112:10 PM U11 (Major Atom)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (1)
U15-111Dec 18 20212:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Burlington EaglesThorold (Doherty)
U12-31Dec 18 20213:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U14-101Dec 18 20217:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Niagara North StarsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U16-52Dec 19 20217:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U18-86Dec 19 20218:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Burlington EaglesLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U13-25Dec 20 20216:40 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U16-107Dec 20 20219:00 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U10-127Dec 21 20216:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Niagara North StarsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U10-5Dec 23 20216:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U16-143Dec 23 20216:45 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U11-13Dec 23 20217:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsWelland Main Arena
U16-54Jan 02 20227:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Niagara North StarsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U11-85Jan 03 20226:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U13-107Jan 03 20227:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U11-74Jan 04 20226:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U18-19Jan 04 20228:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Niagara North StarsGatecliff
U14-104Jan 05 20226:30 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U10-83Jan 05 20226:45 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U12-106Jan 06 20226:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U14-106Jan 06 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U11-89Jan 06 20227:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Oakville RangersWelland Main Arena
U13-100Jan 06 20228:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Oakville RangersVale Centre (1)
U12-107Jan 07 20226:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Brampton 45sSouth Fletcher (2)
U16-61Jan 07 20227:00 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U10-88Jan 08 202212:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Oakville RangersLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-121Jan 08 20222:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsThorold (Doherty)
U14-110Jan 08 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Guelph GryphonsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U13-22Jan 09 202212:30 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsVale Centre (1)
U18-25Jan 09 202212:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (2)
U11-92Jan 09 20221:45 PM U11 (Major Atom)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U15-123Jan 09 20225:45 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U16-63Jan 09 20227:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Halton HurricanesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U18-99Jan 09 20228:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Oakville RangersLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U13-103Jan 10 20227:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U10-128Jan 11 20226:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Niagara North StarsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U18-100Jan 11 20229:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U16-67Jan 12 20228:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U11-97Jan 13 20227:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Niagara North StarsWelland Main Arena
U15-128Jan 13 20228:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U18-102Jan 13 20228:15 PM U18 (Major Midget)Brampton 45sEarnscliffe (2)
U10-95Jan 15 202212:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Niagara North StarsLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U16-130Jan 15 20223:45 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U16-71Jan 16 20227:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Brampton 45sMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U18-105Jan 16 20228:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Brampton 45sLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U12-119Jan 18 20227:00 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-120Jan 18 20228:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U13-111Jan 19 20227:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-122Jan 20 20226:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Niagara North StarsVale Centre (1)
U10-100Jan 20 20226:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U11-103Jan 20 20227:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Halton HurricanesWelland Main Arena
U16-78Jan 20 20228:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Guelph GryphonsWERC (1)
U15-179Jan 21 20222:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Halton HurricanesThorold (Doherty)
U15-150Jan 21 20227:45 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U18-113Jan 21 20228:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Halton HurricanesVale Centre (1)
U15-139Jan 22 20222:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Guelph GryphonsThorold (Doherty)
U18-88Jan 22 20223:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersDurham CC
U11-105Jan 22 20226:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U14-125Jan 22 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U18-42Jan 23 202212:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U13-115Jan 23 20221:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (1)
U13-57Jan 23 20224:30 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersVale Centre (1)
U16-82Jan 23 20227:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Oakville RangersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U11-108Jan 24 20226:30 PM U11 (Major Atom)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U10-103Jan 25 20226:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U15-177Jan 25 20227:30 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U14-127Jan 26 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Niagara North StarsRidley College
U12-127Jan 26 20227:15 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Guelph GryphonsWERC (2)
U12-130Jan 27 20226:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U11-111Jan 27 20227:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Hamilton Jr BulldogsWelland Main Arena
U13-123Jan 27 20228:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Guelph GryphonsVale Centre (1)
U15-60Jan 27 20228:15 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Burlington EaglesCentral
U10-109Jan 29 202212:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Burlington EaglesLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U16-133Jan 29 20223:00 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersDurham CC
U14-130Jan 29 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Halton HurricanesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U16-88Jan 30 202212:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U18-120Jan 30 20223:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U18-139Feb 01 20227:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsGateway (1)
U10-18Feb 02 20226:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U13-128Feb 02 20227:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U12-135Feb 03 20226:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Niagara North StarsVale Centre (1)
U11-116Feb 03 20227:00 PM U11 (Major Atom)Burlington EaglesWelland Main Arena
U13-131Feb 03 20228:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Burlington EaglesVale Centre (1)
U18-127Feb 04 20227:00 PM U18 (Major Midget)Niagara North StarsVale Centre (1)
U12-115Feb 05 20221:30 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsVale Centre (2)
U13-9Feb 05 20221:45 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U15-155Feb 05 20222:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Niagara North StarsThorold (Doherty)
U10-113Feb 05 20224:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Niagara North StarsS-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)
U13-132Feb 05 20225:15 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Grey-Bruce HighlandersChesley
U14-136Feb 05 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Oakville RangersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U14-39Feb 06 20221:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U14-118Feb 06 20224:30 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Grey-Bruce HighlandersMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U16-94Feb 06 20227:30 PM U16 (Minor Midget)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U10-115Feb 09 20226:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U13-134Feb 10 20227:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Burlington EaglesCentral
U11-121Feb 10 20227:45 PM U11 (Major Atom)Burlington EaglesMainway (B)
U18-129Feb 10 20227:45 PM U18 (Major Midget)Burlington EaglesAppleby (1)
U15-161Feb 10 20227:50 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Oakville RangersSMSC (2)
U10-119Feb 12 202212:30 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Brampton 45sLeisureplex (Jaycee)
U15-163Feb 12 20222:00 PM U15 (Major Bantam)Brampton 45sThorold (Doherty)
U14-139Feb 12 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Burlington EaglesMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
U10-9Feb 13 20222:00 PM U10 (Minor Atom)Oakville RangersJoshua Creek (Red)
U18-133Feb 13 20228:30 PM U18 (Major Midget)Niagara North StarsLeisureplex (Kinsmen)
U12-140Feb 17 20227:45 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Hamilton Jr BulldogsMohawk (Tim Horton's)
U13-139Feb 17 20228:00 PM U13 (Major Peewee)Guelph GryphonsVale Centre (1)
U12-23Feb 19 202212:00 PM U12 (Minor Peewee)Halton HurricanesSherwood (1)
U14-142Feb 19 20227:00 PM U14 (Minor Bantam)Brampton 45sMeridian Community Centre (Accipiter)
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 1:27 PM