Record Details, Major Bantam '05 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition20201110000002020111
Tournament13472413811650392824101228066
Regular Season148424941151104306829914679109
Overall2912134919026715469965519288160186
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Amherst Knights110061000000110061
Amherst Knights 000000110061110061
Barrie Colts101023110040211063
Boston Baked Beans101023000000101023
Brampton 45s220015721107843102215
Buffalo Regals31119720114551221312
Burlington 20201110000002020111
Burlington Eagles000000201157201157
CIH Academy Voyageurs101023000000101023
Clarington Toros000000110052110052
Cleveland Barons000000101045101045
CT Jr Rangers000000110020110020
Edge Prep101034000000101034
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220081101016321097
Guelph Gryphons1100322020493120711
Guelph Jr Gryphons000000101027101027
Halton Hurricanes110032101026211058
Hamilton Huskies110070000000110070
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2020252011294031414
Honeybaked000000101035101035
LSL Lions South110043000000110043
Niagara North Stars2101751001333102108
Oakville Rangers202031420202154040529
Peterborough Jr Petes101045000000101045
Pittsburgh Predators110062000000110062
Syracuse Jr. Nationals000000101023101023
Team Maryland000000101034101034
Toronto Marlboros101019000000101019
Toronto Red Wings100111000000100111
Upper Canada Cyclones100122110030210152
Victory Honda000000110051110051
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Asphodel-Norwood Community Centre101023000000101023
Central000000201157201157
Chesley000000101016101016
Chesswood Arena110043000000110043
Chesswood Arenas000000101023101023
Cornerstone Arena101012000000101012
Depew Pavillion000000110020110020
Depew Pavillion 110062000000110062
Earnscliffe (2)000000101014101014
Evinrude Centre000000110052110052
Evinrude Peterborough 101045000000101045
Gateway (1)000000101018101018
Holiday (1)000000201145201145
HOLIDAY TWIN RINKS101023101045202068
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020202152020215
Kinsmen Arena1100701100302200100
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)42209120000004220912
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)101035000000101035
Meridian Community Centre (Duliban)21103110000002110311
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000100111100111
NORTHTOWN CENTER000000110061110061
Scotia Bank Pond21109510103531201210
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000100133100133
Sherwood (1)000000101026101026
South Fletcher (2)000000110064110064
Welland Main Arena9522352400000095223524
WERC (1)000000101014101014
WERC (2)000000101035101035
Westwood 120112100000002011210
Westwood 3101023312091141301114
Westwood 4100122110051210173
View Another Team
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Wednesday, January 22, 2020 at 12:06 PM