Record Details, Minor Bantam '06, 2019 - 2020 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000101005101005
Tournament972037231564559472413659670
Regular Season1612226331161132663532235412966
Playoff6600347541030131110106420
Overall312542134613721971551006846139289161
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110030110030
Anaheim Jr Ducks000000101005101005
Brampton 45s2200711100523300123
Buffalo Jr Sabres 000000101005101005
Buffalo Regals220013232011145401246
Burlington Eagles2101642110744211138
Chicago Fury1010152101141231111517
Chicago Mission000000100144100144
Clarington Toros000000100144100144
Detroit Little Caesars000000100122100122
ELGIN MIDDLESEX CHIEFS000000110042110042
Grey-Bruce Highlanders1001332200733201106
Guelph Gryphons33001722200935500265
Halton Hurricanes440016103210131276102922
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs32108830215762311315
Los Angeles Jr Kings101026000000101026
Markham Waxers000000101025101025
Mississauga Rebels220095000000220095
Mississauga Reps110050000000110050
New Jersey Rockets000000110080110080
Niagara North Stars21105522001344310189
Oakland Jr Grizzlies110063000000110063
Oakville Rangers3300223330026966004812
Peterborough Minor Petes000000110061110061
Philadelphia Revolution110031000000110031
Syracuse Nationals110053000000110053
Team Maryland000000101035101035
Top Gun000000110051110051
Toronto Marlboros 000000101035101035
Whitby Wildcats110060000000110060
York Simcoe Express000000100111100111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Ice Sports #2000000110042110042
Canlan York2110682200914310159
Canlan York 1000000101035101035
Cazenovia000000110080110080
Central000000211074211074
Chesley000000220073220073
Cornerstone Arena Lockport000000101025101025
Everest North1100503012121441121714
Harbor Centre110042101005211047
Holiday (1)00000032011143201114
Iroquois #61100601001442101104
Leisure Rinks110031000000110031
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)22182297380000002218229738
McKinney Centre #2101026000000101026
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000302157302157
Nichols School000000110051110051
Onyx Ice Arena - 2 Semi Finals000000101005101005
Onyx Ice Arena - 3000000100122100122
Onyx Ice Center000000110064110064
Ridley College00000022001342200134
RIVERSIDE000000100144100144
Sherwood (1)0000003210131232101312
SMSC (2)00000033002693300269
South Fletcher (2)000000110052110052
Troy Sportscenter Rink 122001160000002200116
WERC (1)000000110041110041
WERC (2)000000110052110052
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 11:59 AM