Record Details, Novice, 2019 - 2020 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament10910491933001501312106419
Regular Season440039543012738701668
Overall1413108824760142321191113027
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s110010011001212200221
Brantford 99ers000000110070110070
Buffalo Regals110094000000110094
Duffield Devils - Gold110031000000110031
Duffield Gold110063000000110063
Duffield White110071000000110071
Halton Hurricanes000000110050110050
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs11001001100802200180
Kitchener Rangers110051000000110051
Lambeth Lancers 110063000000110063
Niagara North 22001040000002200104
Oakville Rangers11001012101723201173
Quinte Red Devils110042000000110042
Richmond Hill110060000000110060
Sarnia Sting000000110030110030
York-Simcoe Express101024000000101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bostwick CC Arena - A 519-907-3300000000110050110050
Joshua Creek (Red)000000100122100122
Leisureplex (Jaycee)44002360000004400236
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)11004222001003300142
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000110080110080
Nichols Arena - A 519-661-4422101024000000101024
Sherwood (1)000000110050110050
South Fletcher (2)00000011001211100121
Stronach Arena - B 519-661-4422110042000000110042
Welland Youth Arena44003950000004400395
Western Fair - Hanstone Arena 519-438-7203110031000000110031
WF-Col110063000000110063
WF-Ton110071000000110071
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Wednesday, June 16, 2021 at 12:26 PM