Record Details, Minor Atom '09, 2018 - 2019 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition00000022001862200186
Tournament1192053251063137272115519052
Regular Season1886467511810446642361810813393
Playoff8521302873312322158525350
Overall372210515010437211061449774432011294201
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atlanta Kings101004101023202027
Barrie Jr Colts101013101014202027
Brampton 45s2200722200634400135
Buffalo Jr. Sabres 00000022001862200186
Buffalo Regals330020422001005500304
Burlington Eagles22001102101844301194
Central Ontario Wolves110054000000110054
Chatam Kent Cyclones110032000000110032
Chicago Blues110021000000110021
Chicago Spirit000000110054110054
Cleveland Barons000000100122100122
Grey Bruce Highlanders000000110043110043
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4130914202041061501324
Guelph Gryphons211075320110553111710
Halton Hurricanes5410241952211914106314333
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs200288431016863122416
Kyrgystan Bishkek11001230000001100123
Niagara North Stars3012111521108751221922
Oakville Rangers31117920026651131315
Oshawa Minor Generals1100512200843300135
PPE B110070000000110070
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110042110042
Rochester Monarchs000000110081110081
Saginaw Spirit110072000000110072
Seaway Valley Rapids000000101046101046
Toronto Young Nats101016000000101016
Whitby Wildcats000000101015101015
York Simcoe Express110032000000110032
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000101014101014
Acton (Main)000000211054211054
APPLEBY (BURLINGTON) 1000000110042110042
APPLEBY (BURLINGTON) 1 Championship game 000000101023101023
APPLEBY (BURLINGTON) 232101781100814310259
Central000000210184210184
Chesley00000020204102020410
CRYSTAL RIDGE201159000000201159
Earnscliffe (2)000000220063220063
Evinrude Arena1010161010462020512
Harbor Centre00000022001862200186
Holiday (1)11003133001624400193
Holiday (2)100144110052210196
IPSC (1)31206921105752301116
Kinsmen Civic Centre110054000000110054
Leisureplex (Jaycee)211089000000211089
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)100133000000100133
Memorial000000100155100155
MOHAWK - R000000110030110030
MOHAWK - Y110032000000110032
MOHAWK (HAMILTON) G - Semi Finals110032000000110032
MOHAWK (HAMILTON) R- Championship Game000000110043110043
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000211086211086
NORTH 000000110054110054
NORTHCREST Arena000000101014101014
OLY- Seed #3 game110021000000110021
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000110081110081
Ridley College000000101046101046
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110041110041
SMSC (2)000000200266200266
Stadium22001421001223201164
Vale Centre (1)15103264390000001510326439
Vale Centre (2)101045000000101045
Valley1100801100422200122
WERC (1)000000100122100122
WERC (2)000000110021110021
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 4:48 PM