Record Details, Major Bantam '04, 2018 - 2019 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1917208926131030483132275013757
Regular Season1615018518161312682532281315343
Playoff85123615862033141611326929
Overall4337332105937296214970806695359129
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000110020110020
Barrie Colts110051110041220092
Belle Tire110051000000110051
Brampton 45s330021122001315500342
Brantford 99ers110090000000110090
BUFFALO Jr Sabres110032000000110032
Buffalo Regals22001031100823300185
Burlington Eagles330017333001126600285
Cambridge Hawks000000110040110040
Central Ontario Wolves110060000000110060
Chicago Fury110043000000110043
Clarington Toros000000110041110041
Detroit Honeybaked000000101034101034
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101013101013
Grey-Bruce Highlanders330020433002146600418
Guelph Gryphons4211149440013686112715
Halton Hurricanes220013022001134400243
Halton Hurricanes 110020000000110020
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs330013632109665102212
Kitchener Jr Rangers110052000000110052
Madison Capitals000000110071110071
Markham Waxers110051000000110051
Mississauga Rebels11001010000001100101
Niagara North Stars2101842101754202159
NIckel City Sons110030000000110030
North Jersey Avalanche110032000000110032
Oakville Rangers2200822101644301146
Peterborough Petes110040000000110040
Quinte Red Devils100122101014201136
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000110054110054
Sun County Panthers000000110052110052
Sun County Panthers 000000110032110032
Syracuse Nationals2110951100543210149
Toronto Marlboros 101035000000101035
Toronto National110041000000110041
Toronto Nationals000000101027101027
Vaughan Kings000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves110041000000110041
York-Simcoe Express000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Alumni - Championship Game000000101027101027
Appleby (1)000000220092220092
CE-1110020000000110020
CE-1 Semi Final101035000000101035
CE-2 Quarter finals110051000000110051
Central000000110020110020
Chesley000000220094220094
Chesswood 1 - Semi Finals110032000000110032
Chesswood 1- Championship game 000000101013101013
Earnscliffe (2)00000011001011100101
Evi-Atom Championship Game101034000000101034
Evi-Leon1100512200953300146
Evi-Leon Semi Final000000110021110021
Evinrude-Leon110060000000110060
Gateway (1)000000211066211066
GPC000000110052110052
GPC - Qtr Finals000000101034101034
GPU110043000000110043
Holiday (1)000000110082110082
JMRRC (2 - East)00000011001201100120
Kinsmen220091000000220091
Kiwanis - Semi Finals000000110032110032
Leisureplex (Jaycee)100133000000100133
McLaren Arena000000110041110041
Memorial000000110061110061
Meridian Community Centre (Accipiter)110021000000110021
MM1100321100712200103
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)000000110030110030
MSC (C)000000110052110052
NORWOOD110052000000110052
Ridley College000000210175210175
SMSC (1)000000210164210164
South Fletcher (2)000000110030110030
SPortsworld - Gay Lea Rink000000110040110040
St. Andrews College2002333120475122710
U of G (Gold)00000033001153300115
Vale Centre (2)110080000000110080
Welland Main Arena1918101052600000019181010526
Westwood 1110041000000110041
Westwood 244002330000004400233
WW-31100511100542200105
WW-41100901100312200121
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 8:44 AM