Record Details, Minor Midget '02, 2017-2018 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament123631934816110242041242958
Regular Season1821242466182124377336424861139
Playoff2020082110464130414
Overall3252074310828419551103609391294211
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000100111100111
Brampton 45s210165312071052211315
Buffalo Junior Sabres100111000000100111
Buffalo Regals2110452002554112910
Burlington Eagles20201102020374040417
Chatham Kent Cyclones101024000000101024
Chicago Young Americans101002000000101002
Clarington Toros000000101013101013
Fox Motors110020000000110020
Grey-Bruce Highlanders201113201124402237
Guelph Gryphons2020410202061140401021
Halton Hurricanes2011572020274031714
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs202004320112952211213
ISS Kings101005000000101005
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000110010110010
LAMBTON JR.STING101005000000101005
London Jr Knights000000101028101028
Markham Waxers100111000000100111
Mississauga Reps101007000000101007
Niagara North Stars30301162020185050224
North Central Predators101023000000101023
North York Rangers110041000000110041
Oakville Rangers302121420203185041532
Ottawa Capitals110042000000110042
Rochester Coalition000000101012101012
Sudbury Wolves000000101025101025
Thunder Hockey000000101023101023
Toronto Titans000000101002101002
Toronto Young Nats100133000000100133
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000101002101002
Canlan-Etobicoke 1000000101028101028
Canlan-Etobicoke 3101005000000101005
Canlan-York 2101007110010211017
Cayuga Memorial Arena101006000000101006
Central000000202037202037
Chicago211022202035413057
CRYSTAL RIDGE101008000000101008
Earnscliffe (2)000000211065211065
Evinrude Atom000000101025101025
Evinrude IGA211065000000211065
Gale (2 - Lifetime Planning)101015000000101015
Gateway (1)000000210198210198
Holiday (1)000000100133100133
JMRRC (2 - East)000000100122100122
Joshua Creek (Red)00000020203182020318
Kinsmen PHA000000101013101013
Leisureplex (Jaycee)30302122110465140618
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)101001000000101001
MSC (A)000000202027202027
RiM Park Waterloo2011382011134022411
Scotia Bank Pond301246000000301246
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)1001332020183021411
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000100122100122
Vale Centre (1)30211100000003021110
Vale Centre (2)302149000000302149
Welland Main Arena6231132000000062311320
WERC (2)00000020206112020611
Westwood Arena110041000000110041
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 3:44 PM