Record Details, Minor Bantam '04, 2017-2018 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1811527133181620802536277215158
Playoff6420191574302619138504534
Overall241572904825205010644493512219692
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000211056211056
Brampton 45s220017033002125500382
Buffalo Regals21016222001414301203
Burlington Eagles20204822009542201313
Grey-Bruce Highlanders21016422001144301178
Guelph Gryphons321011721107353201810
Halton Hurricanes32101472200825410229
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs422010104310151185302521
Niagara North Stars2200803210955410175
Oakville Rangers33001362200515500187
Quinte Red Devils101014000000101014
York-Simcoe Express000000101024101024
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000110053110053
Chesley00000022001142200114
Holiday (1)00000022001412200141
John Tonelli000000110031110031
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220051220051
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101024000000101024
Mainway (B)000000110042110042
Mohawk (Cogeco)0000004310151143101511
MSC (A)11004211001002200142
MSC (C)101034110043211077
Pickering (Delaney)211077312071052301417
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000110051110051
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211052211052
Terry Miller00000022001122200112
Vale Centre (1)18124271300000001812427130
Vale Centre (2)110031000000110031
WERC (1)000000211073211073
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 7:25 AM