Record Details, Minor Bantam, 2016-2017 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament1010023111584121510
Regular Season184863045184122296736820859112
Playoff5221810421112894322018
Overall246117385725714446834913251184140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s3111562200725311128
Buffalo Regals3111662020265131812
Burlington Eagles2110462110254220611
Grey-Bruce Highlanders2011362020294031515
Guelph Gryphons21102520203134130518
Halton Hurricanes20115831119951221417
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs201134311171151221015
London Jr Knights000000101015101015
Mississauga Senators000000100133100133
Niagara North Stars2020262110374130513
Oakland Jr Grizzlies000000110010110010
Oakville Rangers521288403161392431421
Toronto Titans101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Central000000101005101005
Chesley000000202029202029
Erin000000101035101035
Gateway (2)21105622009443101410
Holiday (1)000000202026202026
Joshua Creek (Red)00000040316134031613
Mainway (B)000000110020110020
Mohawk (Cogeco)00000020113102011310
MSC (A)000000100111100111
Redwing 1010023111584121510
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)000000211037211037
Terry Miller000000220072220072
U of G (Gold)000000101016101016
Vale Centre (1)204973149000000204973149
Vale Centre (2)110020000000110020
WERC (1)000000101027101027
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Thursday, August 5, 2021 at 1:30 AM