Record Details, Major Peewee '04, 2016-17 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament9450282574212526168715351
Regular Season1813328241181251683836258315079
Playoff8620462563122614149327239
Overall352310215691311984119786642186275169
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101025100133201158
Brampton 45s220015033001435500293
Buffalo Regals201134220061421195
Burlington Eagles3120111221016452211716
East Coast Wizards000000110064110064
Florida Alliance Elite101025000000101025
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220095321014754102312
Guelph Gryphons22009720203642201213
Halton Hurricanes2110972200814310178
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs330016821109854102516
Highland Park Falcons110050000000110050
Mid Fairfield Rangers000000101007101007
Milwaukee Jr Admirals000000110092110092
New Hampshire Avalanche000000100133100133
Niagara North Stars320111522001245401239
North York Rangers101015000000101015
Oakland Jr. Grizzlies110031000000110031
Oakville Rangers550038114121141596215226
Quinte Red Devils101025000000101025
Richmond Hill Coyotes000000211077211077
SOO JR GREYHOUNDS000000110032110032
Team Illinois000000110021110021
Toronto Marlboros101014000000101014
Toronto Red Wings101023000000101023
Victory Honda110061000000110061
Waterloo Wolves110061000000110061
Whitby Wildcats110052000000110052
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110040110040
Cayuga Memorial Arena110042000000110042
Central000000210164210164
Chesley000000211076211076
Hazel Park Professional (Viking)101025000000101025
Holiday (1)000000220061220061
JMRRC (1 - West)1100521100712200123
JMRRC (2 - East)101035110031211066
Joshua Creek (Red)0000004121141541211415
Leisure 1000000110064110064
Leisure 2000000101007101007
Leisureplex (Jaycee)100122000000100122
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)211095000000211095
Lockport Cornerstone Heonrich101025000000101025
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000211098211098
Oak Park1100611100922200153
Pickering (Delaney)3210131121018353112114
Powerade (RBC)000000110041110041
Riverworks 2110031000000110031
Scotia Bank Pond 421106521105942201114
Scotiabank Pond - Rink 1312098000000312098
Scotiabank Pond - Rink 2000000100133100133
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)00000022001242200124
Southfield000000110021110021
Terry Miller00000022001122200112
Thorold (Doherty)9711442100000097114421
Vale Centre (1)220095000000220095
Welland Main Arena4400301100000044003011
Welland Youth Arena211092000000211092
WERC (1)000000101023101023
WERC (2)000000101013101013
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Tuesday, May 21, 2019 at 7:54 AM