Record Details, Bantam '01, 2015-2016 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament6420191152211613116413524
Regular Season1895463441810625335361911611679
Playoff220031202048422079
Overall2615748556251210373565127177158112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Pickering Raiders000000110040110040
Amherst Knights110070000000110070
Brampton 45s20203112101534121814
Buffalo Regals22001202200824400202
Burlington Eagles330010133001056600206
Clarington Toros101013000000101013
Don Mills Flyers110041000000110041
Grey-Bruce Highlanders311178220011453111812
Guelph Gryphons2200932200934400186
Halton Hurricanes2011262020144031310
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs211067303061451401221
Markham Majors000000100122100122
Mississauga Rebels101002000000101002
Mississauga Senators000000101023101023
Niagara North Stars2101932110634211156
Oakville Rangers21018630215851221314
Oshawa Minor Generals110043000000110043
York Simcoe Express110032101045211077
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
CHESSWOOD000000101023101023
WESTWOOD ARENA202015220083422098
Appleby (1)000000220062220062
Chesley00000022001142200114
Earnscliffe (2)000000210153210153
GATEWAY330014320116753112010
Gateway (1)00000020205102020510
Holiday (1)000000220082220082
Joshua Creek (Red)000000101002101002
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)169435837000000169435837
MMSP (D)000000202014202014
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000211063211063
SMSC (2)000000100122100122
Vale Centre (1)201157000000201157
WERC (1)2200314220131164201612
WW1110043000000110043
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Tuesday, October 20, 2020 at 4:41 PM