Record Details, Minor Bantam '02, 2015-2016 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200834220121164202014
Regular Season187924243186111394436132038187
Playoff20203142011384031622
Overall229112536024814254634617254107123
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s2020691100213120810
Buffalo Regals220095311191253111817
Burlington Eagles2110452020584130913
Grey-Bruce Highlanders110020202046312066
Guelph Gryphons200255211031411286
Halton Hurricanes211043110031321074
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2020352020384040613
Markham Waxers110031000000110031
Niagara North Stars303051421105551401019
North Bay Trappers000000110063110063
Oakville Rangers 131204102020145140514
Oakville Rangers 21100313111764211107
Ottawa Senators 000000110032110032
Ottawa Senators AAA000000101023101023
Richmond Hill Coyotes110052000000110052
Upper Canada Cyclones000000101013101013
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Acton (B)000000110031110031
BSP-Cdn Tire000000211086211086
Chesley000000202046202046
Holiday (1)000000210186210186
Joshua Creek (Red)000000312056312056
Leisureplex (Jaycee)101002000000101002
Mainway (A)000000202058202058
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000202038202038
Ottawa2200832110454310128
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)101027100122201149
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)10101731206114130718
SMSC (2)000000101012101012
U of G (Gold)000000211031211031
Vale Centre (1)211034000000211034
Victoria Park000000110021110021
Welland Main Arena156723937000000156723937
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 12:11 PM