Record Details, Bantam '00, 2014-2015 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament137512728761024142013615142
Regular Season1812515736181035593036228611666
Playoff421182523082094411622
Overall3521113926630187591646539188183130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000110052110052
Amherst Knights110042000000110042
Brampton 45s220015522001824400337
Buffalo Regals3201302200715401101
Burlington Eagles2200942200424400136
Clarington Toros000000110021110021
Colorado Thunderbirds101025000000101025
Don Mills Flyers101015000000101015
Eastern Ontario Wild110020000000110020
Greater Kingston Frontenacs110032000000110032
Grey-Bruce Highlanders4310134514061994501923
Guelph Gryphons2200633201855401148
Halton Hurricanes3120362020575140813
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2110462002554112911
Kingston Frontenacs000000110053110053
Markham Majors110010110042220052
Mississauga Senators000000110021110021
Niagara North Stars30214821016351221011
Oakville Rangers2200923201865401178
Peterborough Petes110042000000110042
Quinte Red Devils101012000000101012
Sudbury Wolves110030000000110030
Timmins Eagles100122000000100122
Toronto Jr Canadiens101024000000101024
Toronto Marlies000000101035101035
Toronto Titans000000110030110030
York Simcoe Express101014000000101014
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (1)000000220042220042
Chesley00000020201122020112
CRYSTAL RIDGE110064000000110064
Earnscliffe (2)00000022001822200182
Evi-IGA101012000000101012
Evinrude - Atom110042000000110042
Evinrude - IGA000000110021110021
Gateway (2)100100110043210143
Holiday (1)000000220071220071
Kinsmen Civic Centre110020110052220072
MasterCard Centre, #3000000110030110030
MasterCard Centre, #4110042000000110042
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000200255200255
MOHAWK (HAMILTON) 211034110053321087
MOHAWK (HAMILTON) Cogeco110032000000110032
MOHAWK (HAMILTON) Liuna100122110042210164
MSC (C)000000101034101034
Normanby Arena000000312057312057
Powerade (Maple Lodge)000000101023101023
Powerade Centre, Royal Bank20203100000002020310
Powerade Centre, Tireworld101014000000101014
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000210163210163
SMSC (1)000000210143210143
Thorold (Doherty)118213620000000118213620
Vale Centre (1)53201480000005320148
Vale Centre (2)321094000000321094
WERC (1)000000210154210154
WERC (2)101002110031211033
Westwood Arena220040211056431096
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
On the Front Cafe & eatery
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 11:48 AM