Record Details, Minor Bantam '01, 2014-2015 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110080000000110080
Tournament211042201124412166
Regular Season1815217127181242512036276312247
Playoff651022104310147108203617
Overall272241105392415636731513710417270
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s22001152110644310179
Buffalo Regals220015133001725500323
Burlington Eagles2110542110524220106
Clarington Toros101002000000101002
Grey-Bruce Highlanders220014133001225500263
Guelph Gryphons220042202002422044
Halton Hurricanes43011342101426402176
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs5320151542119995312424
Little Ceasars000000101002101002
Markham Majors000000100122100122
Niagara North Stars33001122200525500164
Oakville Rangers2200532200724400125
Sudbury Wolves110040000000110040
TBD TBD110080000000110080
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby (3)000000101001101001
Central000000110051110051
Chesley000000220092220092
Holiday (1)000000110021110021
Joshua Creek (Red)000000220072220072
Leisureplex (Jaycee)220011211001013300213
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)18143160300000001814316030
MMSP (D)000000210142210142
MOHAWK211042201124412166
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000421199421199
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)1100412200703300111
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110032110032
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (4)110040110030220070
U of G (Gold)000000101001101001
Vale Centre (1)110060000000110060
Vale Centre (2)110081000000110081
Victoria Park000000211064211064
Welland Main Arena110083000000110083
WERC (2)000000101001101001
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Monday, June 1, 2020 at 11:42 AM