Record Details, Atom, 2014-2015 (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition22006221011144301176
Tournament12561453412642443424111038968
Regular Season1813239538201541753938286417077
Playoff6510261252211515117314127
Overall382594172863924105145927749199317178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brampton 45s550036322001137700476
Brampton 45's110091000000110091
Buffalo Regals5410191361411321115513234
Burlington000000110040110040
BURLINGTON 000000110073110073
Burlington Eagles210112821015242021710
Chicago Mission000000101003101003
Detroit Little Ceasers101034000000101034
ELGIN MIDDLESEX CHIEFS000000101026101026
Florida Alliance000000101006101006
Guelph Gryphons220013433001555500289
Halton Hurricanes2110752110644220139
HAMBURG HAWKS110031000000110031
Hamilton Huskies000000101014101014
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs2002662200624202128
Huron Perth Lakers110041000000110041
Kitchener Jr Rangers000000110060110060
Lambton Jr. Sting000000100155100155
London Jr. Knights1010371100642110911
Markham Waxers100144000000100144
Michigan Ice Hawks22001030000002200103
Mississauga Sens000000110070110070
Montgomery Blue Devils110030000000110030
NIAGARA NORTH312088000000312088
Niagara North Stars431013732106775201914
Oakville Rangers220015433001745500328
Quinte101024000000101024
ROCHESTER GRIZZLIES000000210187210187
Syracuse Nationals000000110052110052
Toronto Red Wings000000110062110062
WHEATFIELD BLADES000000110070110070
Whitby000000100122100122
York Simcoe Express101023000000101023
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
APPLEBY1100912110873210178
Appleby (3)000000210152210152
APPLEBY 2000000101026101026
GATEWAY000000210187210187
Glen Abbey (Green)000000110041110041
Holiday (1)00000031119113111911
HOLIDAY TWIN RINKS000000110070110070
John Lindell East000000101006101006
John Lindell West220093000000220093
Joshua Creek (Red)00000022001332200133
Leisureplex (Jaycee)000000202037202037
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)000000101013101013
Mainway A000000110052110052
Mainway B000000110070110070
MMSP (D)000000110052110052
Mohawk (Cogeco)000000110030110030
Mohawk (Liuna)000000110032110032
MSC (A)000000101012101012
Seymour Hannah (1)303071121016251311313
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (1)000000110010110010
S-H SEC (Sportsplex) (3)000000110032110032
Sleeman00000022001132200113
SMSC (1)000000110042110042
SMSC (2)110050000000110050
SMSC (3)110051101025211076
Vale Centre (1)6600301300000066003013
Vale Centre (2)110031000000110031
Victoria Park00000022001132200113
Viking Olympic000000101003101003
Wave Twin Red100144000000100144
Welland Youth Arena17113384370000001711338437
Western Fair Complex (Harvey's)110041100155210196
Western Fair Complex (Tony's)20206110000002020611
Western Fair Complex (Wastell Builders)000000110064110064
Westwood Rink 3101023110060211083
Westwood Rink 51100401100622200102
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Lazer Capital Corporation
  • Flett Beccario Barristers & Solicitors
  • The Commercial Roadhouse
    
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Saturday, October 16, 2021 at 1:23 PM