Record Details (Southern Tier Admirals AAA)

Print2018 - 2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition32101141100524310166
Tournament18710157581431103954321021196112
Regular Season21101297052132291622531
Overall2310121807122416257784514283137149
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Major Bantam 660030620203686203312
Major Atom201158312011851311616
Major Midget 000000110052110052
Major Peewee 312017143120111062402824
Minor Bantam 51401017202031071601327
Minor Atom21106104031101861411628
Minor Midget 20203930303125050621
Minor Peewee 31209731118862311715
Novice000000101034101034
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
BUFFALO Jr Sabres2110461100733210119
Central Ontario Wolves210198000000210198
Don Mills Flyers00000020204112020411
Hamilton Jr Bulldogs1010264031101550411221
Syracuse Nationals 211054000000211054
Waterloo Wolves211055000000211055
York Simcoe Express202048000000202048
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Canlan Etobicoke Rink 4101014110031211045
Chesswood Arena20203720203104040617
Evinrude Arena1010162020583030614
Kinsmen Civic Centre210198000000210198
Leisureplex (Kinsmen)32101140000003210114
Mastercard Centre Rink 1101023101035202058
Mohawk (Tim Horton's)00000030218123021812
Scotiabank Pond Rink 22020391010233030512
Westwood 244002330000004400233
Westwood 52020711211010841301719
Team Sites
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from southerntieradmirals.ca on Friday, September 21, 2018 at 10:13 PM